Results of Bodin David (ANG, 2109) all games are shown |
Results | |||||||||||||||||
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Res | Points | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 1 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Hebbelinck Kyllian (MSM, 6975) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 11 33 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 29 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 1-Elite, round 1 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Verhoeven Daniel (ETT, 5203) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 15 33 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 29 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 1-Elite, round 2 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Teyssier Noé (SCS, 3092) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 28 36 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 30 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 1-Elite, round 3 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Cieluch Antonio (PET, 2188) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 18 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 30 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 1-Elite, round 4 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Hebbelinck Yannis (PET, 2994) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 | 43 45 | ||||||||||
Wednesday, 04 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 2 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Mariucci Raphaël (THI, 2435) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 20 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 11 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 3 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Oliveira Marques Bruno (SCS, 714) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 14 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 25 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 4 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Rollinger Thomas (THI, 565) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 13 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 08 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 5 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Teyssier Noé (SCS, 3092) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 27 35 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 15 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 6 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Louis Bernd (SCS, 1529) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 38 32 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 13 December 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 10 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Louvigny Benoît (SCS, 2494) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 45 38 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 10 January 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 11 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Nightingale Anthony (ANG, 2998) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 26 33 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 12 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 1 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Brossa-Palet Antoni (TSQ, 1282) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 21 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 12 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 2 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Furst Thierry (SCS, 1743) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 11 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 13 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 3 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Lanieu Henora (SCS, 2684) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 22 33 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 13 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 4 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Cieluch Antonio (PET, 2188) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 16 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 31 January 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 13 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Giraud Jean-Baptiste (EIB, 1413) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 15 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 02 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau B Hommes, round 1 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Buon Jean-Guy (USC, 1105) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 18 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 02 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau B Hommes, round 2 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Ozerée Niels (SCS, 2037) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 32 43 | |||||||||||
Saturday, 03 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau B Hommes, round 3 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Haux Ken (PET, 1777) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 | 51 49 | ||||||||||
Saturday, 03 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau B Hommes, round 4 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Caillet Paris (SFS, 1102) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 | 45 41 | ||||||||||
Wednesday, 07 February 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 14 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Audas Tony (THI, 1531) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 38 29 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 01 March 2024 Top Squash Open 2024 field: Alpha, round 1 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Kocan Jérémy (SCS, 4795) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 21 33 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 01 March 2024 Top Squash Open 2024 field: Alpha, round 2 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Soralahti Eero Llmari (TSQ, 2955) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 19 33 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 02 March 2024 Top Squash Open 2024 field: Alpha, round 3 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Herman Nicolas (THI, 2601) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 | 46 46 | ||||||||||
Saturday, 02 March 2024 Top Squash Open 2024 field: Alpha, round 4 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Luka Sherif (NONFSL, 0) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 14 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 06 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 16 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Nightingale Anthony (ANG, 2998) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 26 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 17 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Grosvenor James (SCS, 2686) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 23 42 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 20 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 18 | Bodin David (ANG, 2109) Giraud Jean-Baptiste (EIB, 1413) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 36 30 | |||||||||||
Total number of matches played: 29 Total number of victories: 14 (=49%) | ||||||||||||||||||
Championship games: 13 matches Number of championship-victories: 7 (=54%) | ||||||||||||||||||
Tournament games: 16 matches Number of tournament-victories: 7 (=44%) |
Ranking Evolution:
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here for the ranking graph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here to show matches from previous seasons |