Results of Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) all games are shown |
Results | |||||||||||||||||
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Res | Points | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 1 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Ferreira Craig (ANG, 2738) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 25 33 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 29 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 2-Advanced, round 1 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Minart Émeric (PET, 945) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 12 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 30 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 2-Advanced, round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Cousson Gauthier (USC, 1229) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 37 42 | |||||||||||
Saturday, 30 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 2-Advanced, round 3 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Galano Lucien (PET, 1122) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 22 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 30 September 2023 Petange Open 2023 field: 2-Advanced, round 4 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Donven Françoise (ANG, 1560) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 41 35 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 04 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Dvorak Pavel (SCS, 2211) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 23 36 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 11 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 3 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Cornet Raphaël (SCS, 1566) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 41 31 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 18 October 2023 Ladies Championships 23/24 round 1 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Arcone Daniela (ANG, 493) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 10 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 18 October 2023 Ladies Championships 23/24 round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Muller Cibelle (TSQ, 284) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 8 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 20 October 2023 FSL National Championship 2023 field: Closed Women, round 1 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Hermansson Elsa (SCS, 808) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 16 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 20 October 2023 FSL National Championship 2023 field: Closed Women, round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Bidoli Bianca (SCS, 616) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 11 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 21 October 2023 FSL National Championship 2023 field: Closed Women, round 3 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Mohamed Enas Ahmed Tawfik (USC, 3031) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 14 33 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 21 October 2023 FSL National Championship 2023 field: Closed Women, round 4 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Mazur Karolina (SCS, 1054) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 13 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 25 October 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 4 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Herman Nicolas (THI, 2601) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 15 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 08 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 5 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Lefebvre Fabien (THI, 1919) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 | 49 40 | ||||||||||
Wednesday, 15 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 6 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Teyssier Noé (SCS, 3092) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 23 34 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 22 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 7 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Piedrafita Marcos (EIB, 2219) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 18 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 29 November 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 8 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Greven Jean-Paul (SCS, 1080) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 14 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 06 December 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 9 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Darlington Keith (ANG, 2286) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 31 38 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 13 December 2023 Team championship 23/24 round 10 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Herman Nicolas (THI, 2601) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 33 42 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 10 January 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 11 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Dvorak Pavel (SCS, 2211) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 41 32 | |||||||||||
Friday, 12 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 1 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Cousson Gauthier (USC, 1229) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 19 | ||||||||||||
Friday, 12 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Cieluch Antonio (PET, 2188) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 18 34 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 13 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 3 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Blake Jon (TSQ, 2390) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 28 40 | |||||||||||
Saturday, 13 January 2024 "Clubs" Squash Open 2024 field: Bravo, round 4 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Furst Thierry (SCS, 1743) |
|
|
|
|
3 1 | 43 23 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 31 January 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 13 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Saayman Jean Andreas (TSQ, 2169) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 38 43 | |||||||||||
Friday, 02 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau A Femmes, round 2 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Donven Françoise (ANG, 1560) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 | 48 36 | ||||||||||
Saturday, 03 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau A Femmes, round 3 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Denis Sandra (ETT, 3279) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 14 33 | ||||||||||||
Saturday, 03 February 2024 FSL Federal Championship 2024 field: Tableau A Femmes, round 4 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Saayman Chantelle (TSQ, 2523) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 16 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 07 February 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 14 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Cieluch Antonio (PET, 2188) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 20 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 21 February 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 15 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Van Der Snickt Alec (USC, 1318) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 14 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 28 February 2024 Ladies Championships 23/24 round 5 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Donven Françoise (ANG, 1560) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 22 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 28 February 2024 Ladies Championships 23/24 round 6 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Kass Tania (ETT, 352) |
|
|
|
3 0 | 33 8 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 06 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 16 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Ozerée Niels (SCS, 2037) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 14 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 17 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Savini Alex (PET, 2163) |
|
|
|
|
1 3 | 33 37 | |||||||||||
Wednesday, 20 March 2024 Team championship 23/24 round 18 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Gram Jean-Sébastien (TSQ, 1962) |
|
|
|
0 3 | 16 33 | ||||||||||||
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 Ladies Championships 23/24 round 7 | Meyer Michèle (SCS, 1668) Saayman Chantelle (TSQ, 2523) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 | 45 53 | ||||||||||
Total number of matches played: 37 Total number of victories: 18 (=49%) | ||||||||||||||||||
Championship games: 17 matches Number of championship-victories: 5 (=30%) | ||||||||||||||||||
Cup games: 5 matches Number of cup-victories: 4 (=80%) | ||||||||||||||||||
Tournament games: 15 matches Number of tournament-victories: 9 (=60%) |
Ranking Evolution:
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here for the ranking graph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here to show matches from previous seasons |